Terminus

User Supported

Point

Banner Ad Free!

Please help support us with small monthly donations

TPE Gadget Statistics V0.1

IDTypeGadget NameBay TypeSpaceMassCostRepairFuelFuel RateEnergyEnergy RateForward ThrustLateral ThrustRotational ThrustScanner StealthDetail StealthMech StressHeatRadExplosion RangeMech Explosion FuryEnergy Explosion FuryAdditional Information
00TA R15061501125130300-510000-47-47064500000
12Mangala 64675151250600-80000-11001880000ScannerPower=64
23Mangala DS64665252200400-150000-10002800000DetailPower=64
34Life Support System640202751000-10000000010000
45Cosmos PKA035070050008-300006400-5-5198020420000
56Cosmos STA22011420006-11000620128-2-26008158000
67Cosmos FS-I7120159310001670400002700000000000300020480
78BCM 145S Battery712015002000140058000004250000000100100001024
88S&P Light Reactor4175400300006-20010500500000-10-10025500000
98S&P Standard Reactor4250600500006-40020600600000-20-200501000000
108S&P Heavy Reactor4325800750006-75040650650000-30-3001001500000
119Icarus Launcher4150180300060000000-10-10010000000
129Omega Launcher4200672310060000000-10-10012000000
139Rocket Launcher46001197290060000000-10-1006000000
149Force Beam460029021100060000000-50-506500305000000
1510TA Surge Cell C62005002500600-320000000050000SurgeMax=2048 SurgeRate=32
1611Floodlights6405050600-50000000020000
1711Tanaka P3 Repair System0300300500006-200-20000000020000
1811Class A Hull Strut0250200050006000000000000000Hull=45
1911Class B Hull Strut04503000100006000000000000000Hull=85
2011Class C Hull Strut06004500150006000000000000000Hull=135
2111Class D Hull Strut08506000200006000000000000000Hull=160
225TA Scrapper035070070006-430009200-8-8276029613000
235TA Panther042570090006-5700011200-9-9306034718000
245S&P 650M05001000110006-6600013000-12-12390044928000
255TA Geoneon05001000140005-5300013000-9-9390036753000
265K-M Ceres 10005001000160007-88045015600-16-164860591243000
275TA Overthrust A0150553500002-687687002500-60-6099004584813000
285K-M Ceres 30005501100180006-7500015600-13-134680501050000
292TA EcoScan6175851750600-500000-420053360000ScannerPower=128
303ADA DetScan6100353000400-250000-150031200000DetailPower=128
3110TA Surge Cell A6752501000600-80000000020000SurgeMax=1224 SurgeRate=4
3210Sol Surge Cell II61003003000600-160000000030000SurgeMax=1692 SurgeRate=8
3310Sol Surge Cell IV61454006000600-240000000040000SurgeMax=1890 SurgeRate=16
3410Sol Surge Cell V617550025000600-320000000050000SurgeMax=2976 SurgeRate=96
352ADA SS1286100302000600-100000-270012160000ScannerPower=128
363Mangala DS2566145453500400-350000-200041600000DetailPower=256
378BCM 350L Battery7240310050001400140000005000000000100100001024
388S&P Heavy Battery74407680100001400340000006500000000100100001024
398BCM 800 Capacitor75580075014004000008000000000100100001024
408S&P Capacitor710090015001400120000012000000000100100001024
4111Sol Standard Heat Sink 75022050060000000000-180000RadLimit=4000
4211Sol Enhanced Heat Sink775300100060000000000-360000RadLimit=8000
437Tanaka Odin 3607160211814001693600003600000000000300020480
447Wheltraum 36507160211815001693600006500000000000300020480
457Cosmos FS-II72002652175016117200004500000000000300020480
4611Sol Premium Heat Sink7100500200060000000000-500000RadLimit=12000
476TA Tausaat2208125006-130001040225-3-3132010207000
486Sol ThrustKing22511422506-14000834190-2-28409196000
496Cosmos STB22513130006-200001452256-4-4168013280000
500Mangala C11061106501000300-300000-27-27032600000
510ADA F756753505000300-160000-15-1502250000
520Evomic II65525010000300-110000-10-10011000000
531Communication System610101000300-100000-10-1001650000
5411Distress System651075030000000-1000000-1000000000000
5511Stealth System MkI6150112510000300-5100005050064500000
5611Stealth System MkII6200212520000300-8400007575082500000
5711Stealth System MkIII6275340030000300-196000085850221250000
5911Cargo scoop62005751700300-20000000100000
6011Electromagnetic Field610020025000300-500000000250000
719Electron Particle Bolt622082040003000000000000000
729Proton Particle Bolt64001328320003000000000000000
739Neutron Particle Bolt64201459400003000000000000000
749Helium Plasma Cannon65603000800003000000000000000
779Mass Driver42201000800030000000-60-60015002000000
789Rail Gun442520823000030000000-60-60030002000000
809Rupture Cannon616031020003000000000010000000
8912Hydrogen61143000000000000000
9013Helium-364016006000000000000000
9112Valerium611215003000000000000000
9212Oxygen61143000000000000000
9312Water61253000000000000000
9412Aluminum61253000000000000000
9512Titanium613303000000000000000
9612Iron61333000000000000000
9712Gold61107003000000000000000
9812Copper61343000000000000000
9912Silicon61253000000000000000
10012Nickel61343000000000000000
10112Carbon61153000000000000000
10212Cobalt61333000000000000000
10312Uranium61133503000000000000000
10412Plutonium6113703000000000000000
10512Soybeans614193000000000000000
10612Mining Waldo610007659340003000000000000000
10712High Voltage Conduit61006751003000000000000000
10812Plasma Conduit61008881003000000000000000
10912Fiber Optics61004241003000000000000000
11012Video Display Terminal61008951253000000000000000
11112Diamond Monofilament61003899753000000000000000
11212Machining Equipment6100010345120003000000000000000
11312Pharmecuticals610100653000000000000000
11412Industrial Solar Panels61000067239230003000000000000000
11512Computer Equipment610000700351120003000000000000000
11612Slug Pistols616433000000000000000
11712Slug Rifles6111503000000000000000
11812Gauss Pistols 619673000000000000000
11912Gauss Rifles6112703000000000000000
12012Memory Alloy61002383403000000000000000
12112Bulkhead Sheeting610012972503000000000000000
12212Station Fission Reactor6300003407801600003000000000000000
12312Station Fusion Reactor6300003557002400003000000000000000
12412Industrial Scrubber610000100002400003000000000000000
12512Heavy Machining Equipment6100010578500003000000000000000
12612Meteorological Equipment610002348470003000000000000000
12712Environmental Skeleton610001735700003000000000000000
12812Narcotics61811503000000000000000
12912Pirated Software61310003000000000000000
1349Flare Launcher46066200060000000-40-400250000
13513Icarus Torpedo4352001500600000000000010050001000
13613Rupture Rounds44015006000000000000000
13713Omega Torpedo450140160060000000000001006000500
13813Rocket410059090060000000000001009000250
13912Ceramics610010002103000000000000000
14012Perishables615163000000000000000
14113Metallic Rounds47596006000000000000000
1426K-M Mk I22518037506-300001765320-5-5210020420000
14313Flare42012006000000000000000
1445TA Avmex 306001200150009-4600011000-8-8330031648000
1455TA Geoneon II06001200160009-5600013700-10-10378038788000
1465Tanaka Potentia06001200170006-8800016400-16-165280591243000
1475TA Overthrust B030010531000002-25002500005000-63-634080016675000000
1485S&P 102007501500190009-9000020400-16-166120601260000
1495Cosmos PKD08001600210008-9200021200-16-166360621295000
1505Tanaka Cartiera010002000180007-7300019200-13-135760491033000
1515TA Avmex TM010002000230007-11100025200-19-197560741558000
1525Cosmos PKE011252250260006-15500032000-27-2796001032170000
1535TA Geoneon Plus012002400270007-17600035200-26-26105601012118000
1545TA Geoneon TR015003000290007-20500042000-31-31126001182485000
1555K-M Ceres 500018503700310006-29500057000-46-46152401753675000
1565S&P 3150L0300060003200011-27500063000-48-48189001833850000
1575Cosmos PKH030006000330009-28500063000-50-50189001903990000
1585Tanaka Bolsa030006000350007-36000080000-54-54225002044288000
1595TA Hellcat030006000360009-38100083000-33-33249002542669000
1605K-M Ceres 950030006000380009-52100096000-44-44270003343509000
1615Tanaka Lagarta0550011000400004-761000177700-32-32450005082132000
1637Park 450C72403176200016140400004500000000000300020480
1647TA Solaris72403176225016140400005400000000000300020480
1657Wheltraum 489072403176250016140400008900000000000300020480
1667Park 810F73604769260016209000008100000000000300020480
1677Tanaka Odin 80874005294300016234000008080000000000300020480
1687Wheltraum 690074005294320016234000009000000000000300020480
1697Tanaka Odin 90075206887390016304400009000000000000300020480
1707TA Imperial 752068874200163044000011700000000000300020480
1717Wheltraum 81500752068874800163044000015000000000000300020480
1727Park 1440A764084716000163744000014400000000000300020480
1737Park 2050C78501058810000164680000020500000000000300020480
1747Tanaka Loki 45078501058812000164680000022450000000000300020480
1757Tanaka Loki 540712001588215000165020000027000000000000300020480
1767TA Unitas712001588218000165020000031000000000000300020480
1777Tanaka Loki 720715002117620000169360000036000000000000300020480
1807Basic fuel pump750501000160650-25000000000000
1817Enhanced fuel pump710010030001601300-35000000000000
1827Super fuel pump714515090001603000-55000000000000
1836Haldeman T-8B23017330006-180001036220-3-3108013263000
1846TA Tausaat A23415037506-200001560430-5-5240018368000
1856Haldeman T-12C24425532506-230001255355-4-4150016340000
1866K-M Mk II24423940006-400002498480-7-7294027560000
1876Tanaka Cheon25034444006-5600032130605-10-10378037770000
1886TA Tausaat C26027843006-3800030120625-7-7360026536000
1896Cosmos STD26032736006-430002284530-8-8252029613000
1906Haldeman T-14A27538650006-6800040156710-12-12474046963000
1916TA Mercury27547860006-9100052201890-15-155700581225000
1926Tanaka Meiwaku212063970006-87000702801100-15-158400581225000
1936K-M Mk III2150103285006-1730001054021650-30-30117001162426000
1946Haldeman T-30215078075006-137000763001050-24-249000921925000
1956TA Delta22001704100006-2820001405361575-42-42135001543234000
1982Mangala 2566150355000600-300000-500034000000ScannerPower=256
1992ADA Stealth61355010000600-250000-180031440000ScannerPower=256
2002Mangala 51261753520000600-500000-650055200000ScannerPower=512
20112Hull Penetration Pod640002187730006000000000000000
20413Mine410000900100006000000000000000
20613Defense Pod4100001300200006000000000000000
2079PVG410050035000020000000-90-90010000000
2089Spy Probe Launcher4100900300060000000-10-10020000000
20913Spy Probe47550013506000000000000000
2109Light Immobilizer42506703500060000000-10-10020000000
21113Stasis Rounds410040300006000000000000000
2129Heavy Immobilizer4110015006000060000000-25-25040000000
2139Mining Beam4450780500060000000-6-60500000
2149Repair Tug Launcher4200450340060000000-4-4010000000
21513Repair Tug43001000160006000000000000000
21611Sniffer6751587000600-80000-11001880000
2179Training Weapon615040020003000000000000000
21813Blank Rounds64011006000000000000000
22012Cheap Labor62008003003000000000000000
22111Tracking Blocker6200450003000000000000000
22211Tracking Viewer6200650003000000000000000
22511TA Hi-P Repair System03003002500006-2000-100000000020000
22611TA Ex-P Repair System03003005000006-5000-200000000020000

This site is under HEAVY construction. Please move carefully and watch out for the Construction Tugs.


Link to TuxGames - buy it here
- TerminusPoint - Donations - Privacy - About - Contact -
Link to TuxGames - buy it here
Terminus Logo

Terminus Logo

Terminus (c) 2000-2001 Vicarious Visions, Inc. Terminus and Vicarious Visions are registered trademarks of Vicarious Visions, Inc. WWW.VVISIONS.COM

(C)Copyright 2000,2001, Steven Wilcoxon
All Rights Reserved